<html>
<head>
<meta content="text/html; charset=UTF-8" http-equiv="Content-Type">
</head>
<body bgcolor="#FFFFFF" text="#000000">
<big>Ecco qua.<br>
<br>
con il PCN funziona, EPSG:4326 dovrebbe essere supportato da ER...<br>
</big><br>
<br>
<br>
<html><br>
<head><br>
<title>OSM Local Tiles</title><br>
<link rel="stylesheet" href="style.css" type="text/css" /><br>
<!-- bring in the OpenLayers javascript library<br>
(here we bring it from the remote site, but you could<br>
easily serve up this javascript yourself) --><br>
<script src="OpenLayers.js"></script><br>
<br>
<!-- bring in the OpenStreetMap OpenLayers layers.<br>
Using this hosted file will make sure we are kept up<br>
to date with any necessary changes --><br>
<script src="OpenStreetMap.js"></script><br>
<br>
<script type="text/javascript"><br>
// Start position for the map (hardcoded here for simplicity)<br>
var lat=44.32;<br>
var lon=11.60;<br>
var zoom=11;<br>
<br>
var map; //complex object of type OpenLayers.Map<br>
<br>
//Initialise the 'map' object<br>
function init() {<br>
<br>
map = new OpenLayers.Map ("map", {<br>
controls:[<br>
new OpenLayers.Control.Navigation(),<br>
new OpenLayers.Control.PanZoomBar(),<br>
new OpenLayers.Control.Permalink(),<br>
new OpenLayers.Control.ScaleLine(),<br>
new OpenLayers.Control.Permalink('permalink'),<br>
new
OpenLayers.Control.MousePosition(), <br>
new OpenLayers.Control.Attribution()],<br>
//maxExtent: new
OpenLayers.Bounds(-20037508.34,-20037508.34,20037508.34,20037508.34),<br>
//maxResolution: 156543.0399,<br>
numZoomLevels: 19,<br>
//units: 'm',<br>
projection: new OpenLayers.Projection("EPSG:4326"),<br>
displayProjection: new
OpenLayers.Projection("EPSG:4326")<br>
} );<br>
<br>
var igm25 = new OpenLayers.Layer.WMS( "PCN IGM 25K",<br>
<a class="moz-txt-link-rfc2396E" href="http://wms.pcn.minambiente.it/ogc?map=/ms_ogc/WMS_v1.3/raster/IGM_25000.map">"http://wms.pcn.minambiente.it/ogc?map=/ms_ogc/WMS_v1.3/raster/IGM_25000.map"</a>,
{layers: 'CB.IGM25000'} );<br>
<br>
var ER = new OpenLayers.Layer.WMS( "Multiscala ER",<br>
<a class="moz-txt-link-rfc2396E" href="http://servizigis.regione.emilia-romagna.it/wms/dbtr2008_ctr5?&REQUEST=GetMap,{layers:'2'}">"
http://servizigis.regione.emilia-romagna.it/wms/dbtr2008_ctr5?&REQUEST=GetMap,
{layers: '2'}"</a>);<br>
<br>
map.addLayers([igm25, ER]);<br>
<br>
map.addControl(new OpenLayers.Control.LayerSwitcher());<br>
<br>
// This is the end of the layer<br>
<br>
if( ! map.getCenter() ){<br>
var lonLat = new OpenLayers.LonLat(lon,
lat).transform(new OpenLayers.Projection("EPSG:4326"),
map.getProjectionObject());<br>
map.setCenter (lonLat, zoom);<br>
}<br>
}<br>
<br>
</script><br>
</head><br>
<br>
<!-- body.onload is called once the page is loaded (call the
'init' function) --><br>
<body onload="init();"><br>
<br>
<!-- define a DIV into which the map will appear. Make it
take up the whole window --><br>
<div style="width:100%; height:100%" id="map"></div><br>
<br>
</body><br>
<br>
</html><br>
<br>
<br>
<big>Scrittoo son parole grosse...diciamo scopiazzato qua e la....<br>
Ciao<br>
<br>
Alberto<br>
</big><br>
<br>
</body>
</html>